Primera ronda
Jun 14, 2018
12:00 pm Russia Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Jun 15, 2018
9:00 am Egypt Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay Uruguay
12:00 pm Morroco Morroco 0 - 1 Iran Iran
3:00 pm Portugal Portugal 3 - 3 Spain Spain
Jun 16, 2018
7:00 am France France 2 - 1 Australia Australia
10:00 am Argentina Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland Iceland
1:00 pm Peru Peru 0 - 1 Denmark Denmark
4:00 pm Croatia Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria Nigeria
Jun 17, 2018
9:00 am Costa Rica Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia Serbia
12:00 pm Germany Germany 0 - 1 Mexico Mexico
3:00 pm Brazil Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland Switzerland
Jun 18, 2018
9:00 am Sweden Sweden 1 - 0 South Korea South Korea
12:00 pm Belgium Belgium 3 - 0 Panama Panama
3:00 pm Tunisia Tunisia 1 - 2 England England
Jun 19, 2018
9:00 am Colombia Colombia 2 - 1 Japan Japan
12:00 pm Poland Poland 1 - 2 Senegal Senegal
3:00 pm Russia Russia 3 - 1 Egypt Egypt
Jun 20, 2018
9:00 am Portugal Portugal 0 - 0 Morroco Morroco
12:00 pm Uruguay Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
3:00 pm Iran Iran 0 - 1 Spain Spain
Jun 21, 2018
9:00 am Denmark Denmark 1 - 1 Australia Australia
12:00 pm France France 1 - 0 Peru Peru
3:00 pm Argentina Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia Croatia
Jun 22, 2018
9:00 am Brazil Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica Costa Rica
12:00 pm Nigeria Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland Iceland
3:00 pm Serbia Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland Switzerland
Jun 23, 2018
9:00 am Belgium Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia Tunisia
12:00 pm South Korea South Korea 1 - 2 Mexico Mexico
3:00 pm Germany Germany 2 - 1 Sweden Sweden
Jun 24, 2018
9:00 am England England - Panama Panama
12:00 pm Japan Japan - Senegal Senegal
3:00 pm Poland Poland - Colombia Colombia
Jun 25, 2018
11:00 am Uruguay Uruguay - Russia Russia
11:00 am Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia - Egypt Egypt
3:00 pm Iran Iran - Portugal Portugal
3:00 pm Spain Spain - Morroco Morroco
Jun 26, 2018
11:00 am Denmark Denmark - France France
11:00 am Australia Australia - Peru Peru
3:00 pm Nigeria Nigeria - Argentina Argentina
3:00 pm Iceland Iceland - Croatia Croatia
Jun 27, 2018
11:00 am South Korea South Korea - Germany Germany
11:00 am Mexico Mexico - Sweden Sweden
3:00 pm Serbia Serbia - Brazil Brazil
3:00 pm Switzerland Switzerland - Costa Rica Costa Rica
Jun 28, 2018
11:00 am Japan Japan - Poland Poland
11:00 am Senegal Senegal - Colombia Colombia
3:00 pm England England - Belgium Belgium
3:00 pm Panama Panama - Tunisia Tunisia
Ronda de 16
Jun 30, 2018
11:00 am 1C - 2D
3:00 pm 1A - 2B
Jul 01, 2018
11:00 am 1B - 2A
3:00 pm 1D - 2C
Jul 02, 2018
11:00 am 1E - 2F
3:00 pm 1G - 2H
Jul 03, 2018
11:00 am 1F - 2E
3:00 pm 1H - 2G
Cuartos de final
Jul 06, 2018
11:00 am W49 - W50
3:00 pm W53 - W54
Jul 07, 2018
11:00 am W55 - W56
3:00 pm W51 - W52
Semifinales
Jul 10, 2018
3:00 pm W57 - W58
Jul 11, 2018
3:00 pm W59 - W60
Play-off por el tercer puesto
Jul 14, 2018
11:00 am L61 - L62
Final
Jul 15, 2018
12:00 pm W61 - W62
Difundelo
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •